Календарь игр. Результаты
30 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.04.24 | ||
Фрайбург |
20:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
21.04.24 | ||
Боруссия |
18:30 1:1 |
Байер |
21.04.24 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
20.04.24 |
||
Унион |
19:30 1:5 |
Бавария |
20.04.24 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 4:3 |
Боруссия М |
20.04.24 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 0:2 |
Дармштадт 98 |
20.04.24 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Бохум |
20.04.24 | ||
Хайденхайм |
16:30 1:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
19.04.24 |
||
Айнтрахт |
21:30 3:1 |
Аугсбург |
29 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
14.04.24 | ||
Байер |
18:30 5:0 |
Вердер |
14.04.24 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
16:30 0:1 |
Фрайбург |
13.04.24 | ||
Штутгарт |
19:30 3:0 |
Айнтрахт |
13.04.24 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 3:0 |
Вольфсбург |
13.04.24 |
||
Бохум |
16:30 1:1 |
Хайденхайм |
13.04.24 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 1:2 |
Боруссия |
13.04.24 | ||
Майн 05 |
16:30 4:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
13.04.24 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 2:0 |
Кельн |
12.04.24 |
||
Аугсбург |
21:30 2:0 |
Унион |
28 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
07.04.24 | ||
Вольфсбург |
18:30 1:3 |
Боруссия М |
07.04.24 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 3:1 |
Аугсбург |
06.04.24 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 0:1 |
Штутгарт |
06.04.24 |
||
Унион |
16:30 0:1 |
Байер |
06.04.24 |
||
Хайденхайм |
16:30 3:2 |
Бавария |
06.04.24 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 2:1 |
Бохум |
06.04.24 | ||
Майн 05 |
16:30 4:0 |
Дармштадт 98 |
06.04.24 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:4 |
РБ Лейпциг |
05.04.24 |
||
Айнтрахт |
21:30 1:1 |
Вердер |
27 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
31.03.24 | ||
Бохум |
20:30 2:2 |
Дармштадт 98 |
31.03.24 | ||
Штутгарт |
18:30 3:3 |
Хайденхайм |
31.03.24 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
30.03.24 |
||
Бавария |
20:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
30.03.24 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 0:0 |
Майнц 05 |
30.03.24 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
30.03.24 | ||
Байер |
17:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
30.03.24 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 0:0 |
Унион |
30.03.24 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 0:3 |
Фрайбург |
26 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
17.03.24 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 3:1 |
Айнтрахт |
17.03.24 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:3 |
Байер |
16.03.24 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 0:3 |
Штутгарт |
16.03.24 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 2:0 |
Бохум |
16.03.24 |
||
Дармштадт 98 |
17:30 2:5 |
Бавария |
16.03.24 | ||
Хайденхайм |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
16.03.24 | ||
Унион |
17:30 2:1 |
Вердер |
16.03.24 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 1:3 |
Аугсбург |
15.03.24 |
||
Кельн |
22:30 1:5 |
РБ Лейпциг |
25 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
10.03.24 | ||
Байер |
21:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
10.03.24 | ||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 3:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
10.03.24 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 1:2 |
Фрайбург |
09.03.24 |
||
Вердер |
20:30 1:2 |
Боруссия |
09.03.24 |
||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:0 |
Хайденхайм |
09.03.24 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 8:1 |
Майнц 05 |
09.03.24 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 2:0 |
Дармштадт 98 |
09.03.24 | ||
Боруссия М |
17:30 3:3 |
Кельн |
08.03.24 |
||
Штутгарт |
22:30 2:0 |
Унион |
24 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
03.03.24 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
19:30 2:1 |
Вердер |
03.03.24 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:2 |
Байер |
02.03.24 | ||
Вольфсбург |
20:30 2:3 |
Штутгарт |
02.03.24 |
||
Бохум |
17:30 1:4 |
РБ Лейпциг |
02.03.24 |
||
Дармштадт 98 |
17:30 0:6 |
Аугсбург |
02.03.24 | ||
Унион |
17:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
02.03.24 | ||
Хайденхайм |
17:30 1:2 |
Айнтрахт |
02.03.24 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
01.03.24 |
||
Фрайбург |
22:30 2:2 |
Бавария |
23 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
25.02.24 | ||
Аугсбург |
21:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
25.02.24 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 2:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
25.02.24 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
24.02.24 |
||
Бавария |
20:30 2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
24.02.24 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 5:2 |
Бохум |
24.02.24 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
24.02.24 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 1:1 |
Дармштадт 98 |
24.02.24 | ||
Унион |
17:30 2:2 |
Хайденхайм |
23.02.24 |
||
Байер |
22:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05 |
22 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
18.02.24 | ||
Бохум |
19:30 3:2 |
Бавария |
18.02.24 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 3:3 |
Айнтрахт |
17.02.24 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 2:0 |
Боруссия М |
17.02.24 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 0:1 |
Унион |
17.02.24 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:0 |
Аугсбург |
17.02.24 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
17:30 1:2 |
Штутгарт |
17.02.24 | ||
Хайденхайм |
17:30 1:2 |
Байер |
17.02.24 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
16.02.24 |
||
Кельн |
22:30 0:1 |
Вердер |
21 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
11.02.24 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
19:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
11.02.24 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 3:1 |
Майнц 05 |
10.02.24 | ||
Байер |
20:30 3:0 |
Бавария |
10.02.24 |
||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 1:1 |
Бохум |
10.02.24 |
||
Унион |
17:30 1:0 |
Вольфсбург |
10.02.24 | ||
Боруссия М |
17:30 0:0 |
Дармштадт 98 |
10.02.24 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 1:2 |
Хайденхайм |
10.02.24 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 2:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
09.02.24 |
||
Боруссия |
22:30 3:0 |
Фрайбург |
20 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
04.02.24 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 2:0 |
Унион |
04.02.24 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 2:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
03.02.24 | ||
Кельн |
20:30 2:0 |
Айнтрахт |
03.02.24 |
||
Бавария |
17:30 3:1 |
Боруссия М |
03.02.24 |
||
Фрайбург |
17:30 1:3 |
Штутгарт |
03.02.24 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
17:30 0:2 |
Байер |
03.02.24 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 1:1 |
Аугсбург |
03.02.24 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 0:1 |
Вердер |
02.02.24 |
||
Хайденхайм |
22:30 0:0 |
Боруссия |
19 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
28.01.24 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 3:1 |
Бохум |
28.01.24 | ||
Унион |
17:30 1:0 |
Дармштадт 98 |
27.01.24 | ||
Байер |
20:30 0:0 |
Боруссия М |
27.01.24 |
||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
27.01.24 |
||
Вердер |
17:30 3:1 |
Фрайбург |
27.01.24 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 2:3 |
Бавария |
27.01.24 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:1 |
Хайденхайм |
27.01.24 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 5:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
26.01.24 |
||
Айнтрахт |
22:30 1:0 |
Майнц 05 |
18 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.01.24 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 1:2 |
Аугсбург |
21.01.24 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 0:1 |
Вердер |
20.01.24 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 2:3 |
Байер |
20.01.24 |
||
Фрайбург |
17:30 3:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
20.01.24 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:4 |
Боруссия |
20.01.24 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
17:30 2:2 |
Айнтрахт |
20.01.24 | ||
Хайденхайм |
17:30 1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
20.01.24 |
||
Бохум |
17:30 1:0 |
Штутгарт |
17 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
14.01.24 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 3:1 |
Штутгарт |
14.01.24 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 1:1 |
Вердер |
13.01.24 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
20:30 0:3 |
Боруссия |
13.01.24 |
||
Кельн |
17:30 1:1 |
Хайденхайм |
13.01.24 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 0:1 |
Айнтрахт |
13.01.24 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 0:1 |
Байер |
13.01.24 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
13.01.24 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 0:0 |
Унион |
12.01.24 |
||
Бавария |
22:30 3:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
16 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.12.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
22:30 1:2 |
Бавария |
20.12.23 | ||
Байер |
22:30 4:0 |
Бохум |
20.12.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
22:30 3:0 |
Аугсбург |
20.12.23 |
||
Хайденхайм |
22:30 3:2 |
Фрайбург |
20.12.23 |
||
Айнтрахт |
22:30 2:1 |
Боруссия |
20.12.23 | ||
Унион |
20:30 2:0 |
Кельн |
19.12.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
22:30 3:3 |
Дармштадт 98 |
19.12.23 | ||
Боруссия |
22:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
19.12.23 |
||
Вердер |
20:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
15 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
17.12.23 | ||
Бавария |
21:30 3:0 |
Штутгарт |
17.12.23 | ||
Байер |
19:30 3:0 |
Айнтрахт |
17.12.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:0 |
Кельн |
16.12.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 3:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
16.12.23 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 0:1 |
Хайденхайм |
16.12.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
16.12.23 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 3:0 |
Унион |
16.12.23 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
17:30 0:1 |
Вольфсбург |
15.12.23 |
||
Боруссия М |
22:30 2:2 |
Вердер |
14 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
10.12.23 | ||
Кельн |
19:30 0:0 |
Майнц 05 |
10.12.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 1:1 |
Байер |
09.12.23 | ||
Боруссия |
20:30 2:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
09.12.23 |
||
Унион |
17:30 3:1 |
Боруссия М |
09.12.23 |
||
Вердер |
17:30 2:0 |
Аугсбург |
09.12.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 5:1 |
Бавария |
09.12.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 0:1 |
Фрайбург |
09.12.23 | ||
Хайденхайм |
17:30 3:2 |
Дармштадт 98 |
08.12.23 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
22:30 3:1 |
Бохум |
13 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
03.12.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
21:30 2:1 |
Айнтрахт |
03.12.23 | ||
Байер |
19:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
03.12.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 0:1 |
Фрайбург |
02.12.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
20:30 2:0 |
Вердер |
02.12.23 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
02.12.23 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 отмена |
Унион |
02.12.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 2:1 |
Хайденхайм |
02.12.23 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 3:1 |
Вольфсбург |
01.12.23 |
||
Дармштадт 98 |
22:30 0:1 |
Кельн |
12 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
26.11.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
19:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
26.11.23 | ||
Хайденхайм |
17:30 0:0 |
Бохум |
25.11.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
20:30 1:2 |
Штутгарт |
25.11.23 |
||
Боруссия |
17:30 4:2 |
Боруссия М |
25.11.23 |
||
Унион |
17:30 1:1 |
Аугсбург |
25.11.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
25.11.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Дармштадт 98 |
25.11.23 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 0:3 |
Байер |
24.11.23 |
||
Кельн |
22:30 0:1 |
Бавария |
11 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
12.11.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
21:30 3:1 |
Фрайбург |
12.11.23 | ||
Вердер |
19:30 2:2 |
Айнтрахт |
12.11.23 | ||
Байер |
17:30 4:0 |
Унион |
11.11.23 |
||
Бохум |
20:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
11.11.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
17:30 2:1 |
Боруссия |
11.11.23 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 4:2 |
Хайденхайм |
11.11.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм
|
11.11.23 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
17:30 0:0 |
Майнц 05 |
10.11.23 |
||
Боруссия М |
22:30 4:0 |
Вольфсбург |
10 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
05.11.23 | ||
Хайденхайм |
19:30 2:0 |
Штутгарт |
05.11.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 2:2 |
Вердер |
04.11.23 | ||
Боруссия |
20:30 0:4 |
Бавария |
04.11.23 |
||
Кельн |
17:30 1:1 |
Аугсбург |
04.11.23 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 2:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
04.11.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 2:3 |
Байер |
04.11.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 3:3 |
Боруссия М
|
04.11.23 | ||
Унион |
17:30 0:3 |
Айнтрахт |
03.11.23 |
||
Дармштадт 98 |
22:30 1:2 |
Бохум |
9 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
29.10.23 | ||
Байер |
19:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
29.10.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 3:3 |
Боруссия |
28.10.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 6:0 |
Кельн |
28.10.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
16:30 2:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
28.10.23 |
||
Боруссия М |
16:30 2:1 |
Хайденхайм |
28.10.23 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 8:0 |
Дармштадт 98 |
28.10.23 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 2:0 |
Унион
|
28.10.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 3:2 |
Вольфсбург |
27.10.23 |
||
Бохум |
21:30 2:2 |
Майнц 05 |
8 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
22.10.23 | ||
Хайденхайм |
18:30 2:5 |
Аугсбург |
22.10.23 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 3:1 |
Боруссия М |
21.10.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
19:30 1:3 |
Бавария |
21.10.23 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Бохум |
21.10.23 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 1:3 |
Айнтрахт |
21.10.23 | ||
Унион |
16:30 0:3 |
Штутгарт |
21.10.23 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
16:30 1:3 |
РБ Лейпциг
|
21.10.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 1:2 |
Байер |
20.10.23 |
||
Боруссия |
21:30 1:0 |
Вердер |
7 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
08.10.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
20:30 2:0 |
Хайденхайм |
08.10.23 | ||
Бавария |
18:30 3:0 |
Фрайбург |
08.10.23 | ||
Байер |
16:30 3:0 |
Кельн |
07.10.23 |
||
Вердер |
19:30 2:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
07.10.23 |
||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:2 |
Дармштадт 98 |
07.10.23 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 4:2 |
Унион |
07.10.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 3:1 |
Вольфсбург
|
07.10.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 0:0 |
Бохум |
06.10.23 |
||
Боруссия М |
21:30 2:2 |
Майнц 05 |
6 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
01.10.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
18:30 2:0 |
Аугсбург |
01.10.23 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
16:30 4:2 |
Вердер |
30.09.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 2:2 |
Бавария |
30.09.23 |
||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 0:3 |
Байер |
30.09.23 |
||
Бохум |
16:30 1:3 |
Боруссия М |
30.09.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:0 |
Айнтрахт |
30.09.23 | ||
Хайденхайм |
16:30 1:0 |
Унион
|
30.09.23 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 0:2 |
Штутгарт |
29.09.23 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
21:30 1:3 |
Боруссия |
5 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
24.09.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
18:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург |
24.09.23 | ||
Байер |
16:30 4:1 |
Хайденхайм |
23.09.23 | ||
Вердер |
19:30 2:1 |
Кельн |
23.09.23 |
||
Унион |
16:30 0:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
23.09.23 |
||
Боруссия |
16:30 1:0 |
Вольфсбург |
23.09.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
23.09.23 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 7:0 |
Бохум
|
23.09.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05 |
22.09.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
21:30 3:1 |
Дармштадт 98 |
4 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
17.09.23 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
18:30 3:3 |
Боруссия М |
17.09.23 | ||
Хайденхайм |
16:30 4:2 |
Вердер |
16.09.23 | ||
Бохум |
19:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
16.09.23 |
||
Кельн |
16:30 1:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
16.09.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 3:0 |
Аугсбург |
16.09.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 1:3 |
Штутгарт |
16.09.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Унион
|
16.09.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 2:4 |
Боруссия |
15.09.23 |
||
Бавария |
21:30 2:2 |
Байер |
3 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
03.09.23 | ||
Унион |
18:30 0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
03.09.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
02.09.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 1:2 |
Бавария |
02.09.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
16:30 5:0 |
Фрайбург |
02.09.23 |
||
Вердер |
16:30 4:0 |
Майнц 05 |
02.09.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 3:1 |
Вольфсбург |
02.09.23 | ||
Байер |
16:30 5:1 |
Дармштадт 98
|
02.09.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 2:2 |
Бохум |
01.09.23 |
||
Боруссия |
21:30 2:2 |
Хайденхайм |
2 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
27.08.23 | ||
Бавария |
18:30 3:1 |
Аугсбург |
27.08.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
26.08.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 0:3 |
Байер |
26.08.23 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Вердер |
26.08.23 |
||
Бохум |
16:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
26.08.23 | ||
Дармштадт 98 |
16:30 1:4 |
Унион |
26.08.23 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 1:2 |
Вольфсбург
|
26.08.23 | ||
Хайденхайм |
16:30 2:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
25.08.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
21:30 5:1 |
Штутгарт |
1 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.08.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
18:30 1:0 |
Дармштадт 98 |
20.08.23 | ||
Унион |
16:30 4:1 |
Майнц 05 |
19.08.23 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 1:0 |
Кельн |
19.08.23 |
||
Байер |
16:30 3:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
19.08.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
16:30 5:0 |
Бохум |
19.08.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 4:4 |
Боруссия М |
19.08.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 1:2 |
Фрайбург
|
19.08.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:0 |
Хайденхайм |
18.08.23 |
||
Вердер |
21:30 0:4 |
Бавария |
34 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
27.05.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
27.05.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 2:0 |
Аугсбург |
27.05.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
27.05.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 4:2 |
Шальке 04 |
27.05.23 |
||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 1:2 |
Герта |
27.05.23 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 1:2 |
Бавария |
27.05.23 | ||
Унион |
16:30 1:0 |
Вердер
|
27.05.23 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 2:2 |
Майнц 05 |
27.05.23 |
||
Бохум |
16:30 3:0 |
Байер |
33 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.05.23 | ||
Байер |
20:30 2:2 |
Боруссия М |
21.05.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
18:30 0:3 |
Боруссия |
21.05.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 1:4 |
Штутгарт |
20.05.23 |
||
Бавария |
19:30 1:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
20.05.23 |
||
Герта |
16:30 1:1 |
Бохум |
20.05.23 | ||
Шальке 04 |
16:30 2:2 |
Айнтрахт |
20.05.23 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 1:1 |
Кельн
|
20.05.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 4:2 |
Унион |
19.05.23 |
||
Фрайбург |
21:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
32 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
14.05.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
18:30 2:1 |
Вердер |
14.05.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:1 |
Байер |
13.05.23 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 5:2 |
Боруссия М |
13.05.23 |
||
Унион |
16:30 4:2 |
Фрайбург |
13.05.23 |
||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 3:0 |
Майнц 05 |
13.05.23 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 6:0 |
Шальке 04 |
13.05.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм
|
13.05.23 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 3:2 |
Аугсбург |
12.05.23 |
||
Кельн |
21:30 5:2 |
Герта |
31 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
07.05.23 | ||
Боруссия |
18:30 6:0 |
Вольфсбург |
06.05.23 | ||
Вердер |
19:30 1:2 |
Бавария |
06.05.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Унион |
06.05.23 |
||
Герта |
16:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
06.05.23 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 3:1 |
Айнтрахт |
06.05.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 2:0 |
Бохум |
06.05.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг
|
05.05.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
21:30 2:3 |
Шальке 04 |
05.05.23 |
||
Байер |
21:30 1:2 |
Кельн |
30 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
30.04.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
18:30 3:0 |
Майнц 05 |
30.04.23 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 2:0 |
Герта |
29.04.23 | ||
Шальке 04 |
19:30 2:1 |
Вердер |
29.04.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 1:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
29.04.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
16:30 2:1 |
Боруссия М |
29.04.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Аугсбург |
29.04.23 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 0:1 |
Фрайбург
|
29.04.23 | ||
Унион |
16:30 0:0 |
Байер |
28.04.23 |
||
Бохум |
21:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
29 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
23.04.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
20:30 0:1 |
Унион |
23.04.23 | ||
Байер |
18:30 2:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
23.04.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 4:0 |
Шальке 04 |
22.04.23 |
||
Боруссия |
19:30 4:0 |
Айнтрахт |
22.04.23 |
||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 3:1 |
Бавария |
22.04.23 | ||
Герта |
16:30 2:4 |
Вердер |
22.04.23 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 1:5 |
Вольфсбург
|
22.04.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 1:3 |
Кельн |
21.04.23 |
||
Аугсбург |
21:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт |
28 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
16.04.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
20:30 0:0 |
Байер |
16.04.23 | ||
Унион |
18:30 1:1 |
Бохум |
16.04.23 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 1:2 |
Фрайбург |
15.04.23 |
||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
15.04.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 3:2 |
Аугсбург |
15.04.23 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
15.04.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 3:3 |
Боруссия
|
15.04.23 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
14.04.23 |
||
Шальке 04 |
21:30 5:2 |
Герта |
27 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
09.04.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
20:30 2:0 |
Шальке 04 |
09.04.23 | ||
Бохум |
18:30 2:3 |
Штутгарт |
09.04.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
08.04.23 |
||
Герта |
19:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
08.04.23 |
||
Байер |
16:30 3:1 |
Айнтрахт |
08.04.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:3 |
Кельн |
08.04.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 2:2 |
Вердер
|
08.04.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 0:1 |
Бавария |
08.04.23 |
||
Боруссия |
16:30 2:1 |
Унион |
26 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
02.04.23 | ||
Вердер |
18:30 1:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
02.04.23 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 0:0 |
Боруссия М |
01.04.23 | ||
Бавария |
19:30 4:2 |
Боруссия |
01.04.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 0:3 |
Майнц |
01.04.23 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:1 |
Герта |
01.04.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:2 |
Аугсбург |
01.04.23 | ||
Унион |
16:30 3:0 |
Штутгарт
|
01.04.23 | ||
Шальке 04 |
16:30 0:3 |
Байер |
31.03.23 |
||
Айнтрахт |
21:30 1:1 |
Бохум |
25 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
19.03.23 | ||
Майнц |
21:30 1:1 |
Фрайбург |
19.03.23 | ||
Байер |
19:30 2:1 |
Бавария |
19.03.23 | ||
Унион |
17:30 2:0 |
Айнтрахт |
18.03.23 |
||
Боруссия |
20:30 6:1 |
Кельн |
18.03.23 |
||
Бохум |
17:30 1:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
18.03.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 0:1 |
Вольфсбург |
18.03.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 3:1 |
Герта
|
18.03.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Шальке 04 |
17.03.23 |
||
Боруссия М |
22:30 2:2 |
Вердер |
24 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
12.03.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
21:30 1:1 |
Унион |
12.03.23 | ||
Вердер |
19:30 2:3 |
Байер |
12.03.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
11.03.23 |
||
Шальке 04 |
20:30 2:2 |
Боруссия |
11.03.23 |
||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт |
11.03.23 | ||
Герта |
17:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
11.03.23 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 5:3 |
Аугсбург
|
11.03.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 3:0 |
Боруссия М |
10.03.23 |
||
Кельн |
22:30 0:2 |
Бохум |
23 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
05.03.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
19:30 2:2 |
Айнтрахт |
05.03.23 | ||
Байер |
17:30 4:1 |
Герта |
04.03.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
20:30 1:2 |
Бавария |
04.03.23 |
||
Бохум |
17:30 0:2 |
Шальке 04 |
04.03.23 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
04.03.23 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Вердер |
04.03.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
17:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург
|
04.03.23 | ||
Унион |
17:30 0:0 |
Кельн |
03.03.23 |
||
Боруссия |
22:30 2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
22 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
26.02.23 | ||
Бавария |
19:30 3:0 |
Унион |
26.02.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Байер |
25.02.23 | ||
Шальке 04 |
20:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
25.02.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 2:1 |
Айнтрахт |
25.02.23 |
||
Вердер |
17:30 3:0 |
Бохум |
25.02.23 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
25.02.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 0:1 |
Боруссия
|
25.02.23 | ||
Герта |
17:30 2:0 |
Аугсбург |
24.02.23 |
||
Майнц 05 |
22:30 4:0 |
Боруссия М |
21 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
19.02.23 | ||
Байер |
21:30 2:3 |
Майнц 05 |
19.02.23 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 4:1 |
Герта |
19.02.23 | ||
Унион |
17:30 0:0 |
Шальке 04 |
18.02.23 |
||
Айнтрахт |
20:30 2:0 |
Вердер |
18.02.23 |
||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
18.02.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
17:30 3:2 |
Бавария |
18.02.23 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 0:2 |
Фрайбург
|
18.02.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 3:0 |
Кельн |
17.02.23 |
||
Аугсбург |
22:30 1:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
20 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
12.02.23 | ||
Кельн |
19:30 3:0 |
Айнтрахт |
12.02.23 | ||
Герта |
17:30 4:1 |
Боруссия М |
11.02.23 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 1:2 |
Унион |
11.02.23 |
||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
11.02.23 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:3 |
Байер |
11.02.23 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 3:0 |
Бохум |
11.02.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 3:1 |
Аугсбург
|
11.02.23 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
10.02.23 |
||
Шальке 04 |
22:30 0:0 |
Вольфсбург |
19 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
05.02.23 | ||
Вольфсбург |
19:30 2:4 |
Бавария |
05.02.23 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 0:2 |
Вердер |
04.02.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
20:30 0:0 |
Шальке 04 |
04.02.23 |
||
Бохум |
17:30 5:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
04.02.23 |
||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 3:0 |
Герта |
04.02.23 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 5:1 |
Фрайбург |
04.02.23 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:0 |
РБ Лейпциг
|
04.02.23 | ||
Унион |
17:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05 |
03.02.23 |
||
Аугсбург |
22:30 1:0 |
Байер |
18 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
29.01.23 | ||
Байер |
19:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
29.01.23 | ||
Шальке 04 |
17:30 0:0 |
Кельн |
28.01.23 | ||
Бавария |
20:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
28.01.23 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:4 |
Боруссия М |
28.01.23 |
||
Фрайбург |
17:30 3:1 |
Аугсбург |
28.01.23 | ||
Герта |
17:30 0:2 |
Унион |
28.01.23 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 2:1 |
Вольфсбург
|
28.01.23 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 5:2 |
Бохум |
27.01.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
22:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
17 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
25.01.23 | ||
Фрайбург |
22:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
25.01.23 | ||
Вердер |
22:30 1:2 |
Унион |
25.01.23 | ||
Байер |
22:30 2:0 |
Бохум |
25.01.23 |
||
Аугсбург |
22:30 1:0 |
Боруссия М |
25.01.23 |
||
Майнц 05 |
20:30 1:2 |
Боруссия |
24.01.23 | ||
Герта |
22:30 0:5 |
Вольфсбург |
24.01.23 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
22:30 2:2 |
Штутгарт
|
24.01.23 | ||
Бавария |
22:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
24.01.23 |
||
Шальке 04 |
20:30 1:6 |
РБ Лейпциг |
16 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
22.01.23 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 2:3 |
Байер |
22.01.23 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 4:3 |
Аугсбург |
21.01.23 | ||
Кельн |
20:30 7:1 |
Вердер |
21.01.23 |
||
Штутгарт |
17:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
21.01.23 |
||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 6:0 |
Фрайбург |
21.01.23 | ||
Унион |
17:30 3:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
21.01.23 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 3:1 |
Герта
|
21.01.23 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 3:0 |
Шальке 04 |
20.01.23 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
22:30 1:1 |
Бавария |
15 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
13.11.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
19:30 4:1 |
Унион |
13.11.22 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
12.11.22 | ||
Шальке 04 |
20:30 0:2 |
Бавария |
12.11.22 |
||
Герта |
17:30 2:0 |
Кельн |
12.11.22 |
||
Вердер |
17:30 1:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
12.11.22 | ||
Байер |
17:30 2:0 |
Штутгарт |
12.11.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:2 |
Вольфсбург
|
12.11.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 0:1 |
Бохум |
11.11.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
22:30 4:2 |
Боруссия |
14 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
09.11.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
22:30 3:1 |
Фрайбург |
09.11.22 | ||
Унион |
22:30 2:2 |
Аугсбург |
09.11.22 | ||
Шальке 04 |
22:30 1:0 |
Майнц 05 |
09.11.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
22:30 4:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
09.11.22 |
||
Кельн |
20:30 1:2 |
Байер |
08.11.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
22:30 2:1 |
Герта |
08.11.22 | ||
Бохум |
22:30 2:1 |
Боруссия М
|
08.11.22 | ||
Бавария |
22:30 6:1 |
Вердер |
08.11.22 |
||
Вольфсбург |
20:30 2:0 |
Боруссия |
13 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
06.11.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:0 |
Кельн |
06.11.22 | ||
Байер |
15:30 5:0 |
Унион |
05.11.22 | ||
Вердер |
18:30 2:1 |
Шальке 04 |
05.11.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
15:30 0:3 |
Вольфсбург |
05.11.22 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
15:30 1:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
05.11.22 | ||
Боруссия |
15:30 3:0 |
Бохум |
05.11.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
15:30 1:2 |
Айнтрахт
|
05.11.22 | ||
Герта |
15:30 2:3 |
Бавария |
04.11.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
20:30 3:1 |
Штутгарт |
12 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
30.10.22 | ||
Кельн |
21:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
30.10.22 | ||
Шальке 04 |
19:30 0:2 |
Фрайбург |
30.10.22 | ||
Унион |
17:30 2:1 |
Боруссия М |
29.10.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 1:2 |
Боруссия |
29.10.22 |
||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 4:0 |
Бохум |
29.10.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 2:1 |
Аугсбург |
29.10.22 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 6:2 |
Майнц 05
|
29.10.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 2:0 |
Байер |
28.10.22 |
||
Вердер |
21:30 1:0 |
Герта |
11 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
23.10.22 | ||
Герта |
18:30 2:1 |
Шальке 04 |
23.10.22 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 2:1 |
Унион |
22.10.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 1:3 |
Айнтрахт |
22.10.22 |
||
Боруссия |
16:30 5:0 |
Штутгарт |
22.10.22 |
||
Аугсбург |
16:30 3:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
22.10.22 | ||
Байер |
16:30 2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
22.10.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 0:2 |
Бавария
|
22.10.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 2:0 |
Вердер |
21.10.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
21:30 5:0 |
Кельн |
10 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
16.10.22 | ||
Бавария |
20:30 5:0 |
Фрайбург |
16.10.22 | ||
Унион |
18:30 2:0 |
Боруссия |
16.10.22 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 3:2 |
Аугсбург |
15.10.22 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 3:2 |
Герта |
15.10.22 |
||
Вердер |
16:30 0:2 |
Майнц 05 |
15.10.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:2 |
Боруссия М |
15.10.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 5:1 |
Байер
|
15.10.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 4:1 |
Бохум |
14.10.22 |
||
Шальке 04 |
21:30 0:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
9 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
09.10.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
20:30 0:1 |
Унион |
09.10.22 | ||
Герта |
18:30 2:2 |
Фрайбург |
09.10.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 5:2 |
Кельн |
08.10.22 |
||
Боруссия |
19:30 2:2 |
Бавария |
08.10.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
08.10.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
08.10.22 | ||
Байер |
16:30 4:0 |
Шальке 04
|
08.10.22 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 3:0 |
Айнтрахт |
07.10.22 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
21:30 1:2 |
Вердер |
8 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
02.10.22 | ||
Шальке 04 |
18:30 2:3 |
Аугсбург |
02.10.22 | ||
Герта |
16:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
01.10.22 | ||
Вердер |
19:30 5:1 |
Боруссия М |
01.10.22 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 4:0 |
Бохум |
01.10.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 2:0 |
Унион |
01.10.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 3:2 |
Штутгарт |
01.10.22 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 3:2 |
Боруссия
|
01.10.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05 |
30.09.22 |
||
Бавария |
21:30 4:0 |
Байер |
7 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
18.09.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
20:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург |
18.09.22 | ||
Бохум |
18:30 1:0 |
Кельн |
18.09.22 | ||
Унион |
16:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
17.09.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
19:30 3:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
17.09.22 |
||
Байер |
16:30 1:1 |
Вердер |
17.09.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:3 |
Айнтрахт |
17.09.22 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 1:0 |
Шальке 04
|
17.09.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Бавария |
16.09.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
21:30 1:1 |
Герта |
6 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
11.09.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
18:30 0:0 |
Боруссия М |
11.09.22 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 0:1 |
Унион |
10.09.22 | ||
Шальке 04 |
19:30 3:1 |
Бохум |
10.09.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 0:1 |
Вольфсбург |
10.09.22 |
||
Бавария |
16:30 2:2 |
Штутгарт |
10.09.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 3:0 |
Боруссия |
10.09.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 4:1 |
Майнц 05
|
10.09.22 | ||
Герта |
16:30 2:2 |
Байер |
09.09.22 |
||
Вердер |
21:30 0:1 |
Аугсбург |
5 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
04.09.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
18:30 0:1 |
Майнц 05 |
04.09.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 0:2 |
Герта |
03.09.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 4:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
03.09.22 |
||
Бохум |
16:30 0:2 |
Вердер |
03.09.22 |
||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:1 |
Шальке 04 |
03.09.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:4 |
Кельн |
03.09.22 | ||
Байер |
16:30 2:3 |
Фрайбург
|
03.09.22 | ||
Унион |
16:30 1:1 |
Бавария |
02.09.22 |
||
Боруссия |
21:30 1:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
4 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
28.08.22 | ||
Вердер |
18:30 3:4 |
Айнтрахт |
28.08.22 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 0:0 |
Штутгарт |
27.08.22 | ||
Бавария |
19:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
27.08.22 |
||
Герта |
16:30 0:1 |
Боруссия |
27.08.22 |
||
Шальке 04 |
16:30 1:6 |
Унион |
27.08.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 1:0 |
Аугсбург |
27.08.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург
|
27.08.22 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 0:3 |
Байер |
26.08.22 |
||
Фрайбург |
21:30 1:0 |
Бохум |
3 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.08.22 | ||
Бохум |
18:30 0:7 |
Бавария |
21.08.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
20.08.22 | ||
Унион |
19:30 2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
20.08.22 |
||
Байер |
16:30 0:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
20.08.22 |
||
Боруссия |
16:30 2:3 |
Вердер |
20.08.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 0:1 |
Фрайбург |
20.08.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 0:0 |
Шальке 04
|
20.08.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:2 |
Майнц 05 |
19.08.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
21:30 1:0 |
Герта |
2 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
14.08.22 | ||
Бавария |
18:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
14.08.22 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 0:0 |
Унион |
13.08.22 | ||
Шальке 04 |
19:30 2:2 |
Боруссия М |
13.08.22 |
||
Герта |
16:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
13.08.22 |
||
Байер |
16:30 1:2 |
Аугсбург |
13.08.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 2:2 |
Кельн |
13.08.22 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 2:2 |
Штутгарт
|
13.08.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 3:2 |
Бохум |
12.08.22 |
||
Фрайбург |
21:30 1:3 |
Боруссия |
1 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
07.08.22 | ||
Кельн |
18:30 3:1 |
Шальке 04 |
07.08.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
06.08.22 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 1:0 |
Байер |
06.08.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
16:30 3:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
06.08.22 |
||
Унион |
16:30 3:1 |
Герта |
06.08.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:2 |
Вердер |
06.08.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 0:4 |
Фрайбург
|
06.08.22 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 1:2 |
Майнц 05 |
05.08.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
21:30 1:6 |
Бавария |
34 тур из 34 |
||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
14.05.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 5:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
14.05.22 | ||
Байер |
16:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
14.05.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 2:1 |
Кельн |
14.05.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 2:2 |
Айнтрахт |
14.05.22 |
||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:2 |
Бавария |
14.05.22 | ||
Арминия |
16:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
14.05.22 | ||
Унион |
16:30 3:2 |
Бохум
|
14.05.22 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 2:1 |
Герта |
14.05.22 |
||
Аугсбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Гройтер |
33-ий тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
08.05.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 4:0 |
Аугсбург |
08.05.22 | ||
Бавария |
18:30 2:2 |
Штутгарт |
08.05.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
07.05.22 |
||
Герта |
19:30 1:2 |
Майнц 05 |
07.05.22 |
||
Кельн |
16:30 0:1 |
Вольфсбург |
07.05.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:4 |
Унион |
07.05.22 | ||
Гройтер |
16:30 1:3 |
Боруссия
|
07.05.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 2:4 |
Байер |
06.05.22 |
||
Бохум |
21:30 2:1 |
Арминия |
32-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
02.05.22 | ||
Байер |
21:30 2:0 |
Айнтрахт |
02.05.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
21:30 3:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
30.04.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
19:30 3:4 |
Фрайбург |
30.04.22 |
||
Боруссия |
16:30 3:4 |
Бохум |
30.04.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 3:1 |
Бавария |
30.04.22 | ||
Арминия |
16:30 1:1 |
Герта |
30.04.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:1 |
Вольфсбург
|
30.04.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:4 |
Кельн |
29.04.22 |
||
Унион |
21:30 1:1 |
Гройтер |
31-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
24.04.22 | ||
Герта |
18:30 2:0 |
Штутгарт |
24.04.22 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 0:2 |
Аугсбург |
23.04.22 | ||
Бавария |
19:30 3:1 |
Боруссия |
23.04.22 |
||
Кельн |
16:30 3:1 |
Арминия |
23.04.22 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 3:3 |
Боруссия М |
23.04.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 1:2 |
Унион |
23.04.22 | ||
Гройтер |
16:30 1:4 |
Байер
|
23.04.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 2:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
22.04.22 |
||
Вольфсбург |
21:30 5:0 |
Майнц 05 |
30-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
17.04.22 | ||
Байер |
20:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
17.04.22 | ||
Унион |
18:30 2:0 |
Айнтрахт |
17.04.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
18:30 0:0 |
Гройтер |
17.04.22 |
||
Арминия |
16:30 0:3 |
Бавария |
16.04.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
19:30 1:3 |
Кельн |
16.04.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 0:1 |
Герта |
16.04.22 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 6:1 |
Вольфсбург
|
16.04.22 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 0:0 |
Штутгарт |
16.04.22 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 3:0 |
Бохум |
29-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
10.04.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 3:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
10.04.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
18:30 1:2 |
Фрайбург |
10.04.22 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 0:0 |
Байер |
09.04.22 |
||
Герта |
19:30 1:4 |
Унион |
09.04.22 |
||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 4:0 |
Арминия |
09.04.22 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 1:0 |
Аугсбург |
09.04.22 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 3:2 |
Майнц 05
|
09.04.22 | ||
Гройтер |
16:30 0:2 |
Боруссия М |
08.04.22 |
||
Штутгарт |
21:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
28-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
03.04.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
18:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
03.04.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 3:0 |
Вольфсбург |
02.04.22 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 1:4 |
РБ Лейпциг |
02.04.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 0:0 |
Гройтер |
02.04.22 |
||
Байер |
16:30 2:1 |
Герта |
02.04.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:4 |
Бавария |
02.04.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 1:2 |
Бохум
|
02.04.22 | ||
Арминия |
16:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт |
01.04.22 |
||
Унион |
21:30 1:0 |
Кельн |
27-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.03.22 | ||
Кельн |
21:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
20.03.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
19:30 0:2 |
Байер |
20.03.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 0:0 |
Айнтрахт |
19.03.22 |
||
Бавария |
20:30 4:0 |
Унион |
19.03.22 |
||
Герта |
17:30 3:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
19.03.22 | ||
Гройтер |
17:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург |
19.03.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 3:2 |
Аугсбург
|
19.03.22 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 4:0 |
Арминия |
18.03.22 |
||
Бохум |
22:30 отмена |
Боруссия М |
26-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
13.03.22 | ||
Гройтер |
21:30 1:6 |
РБ Лейпциг |
13.03.22 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 1:0 |
Арминия |
13.03.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 2:1 |
Бохум |
13.03.22 |
||
Байер |
17:30 0:1 |
Кельн |
12.03.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
20:30 2:0 |
Герта |
12.03.22 | ||
Унион |
17:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт
|
12.03.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 3:2 |
Вольфсбург |
12.03.22 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:1 |
Бавария |
25-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
06.03.22 | ||
Кельн |
19:30 0:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
05.03.22 | ||
Штутгарт |
19:30 3:2 |
Боруссия М |
05.03.22 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 1:1 |
Фрайбург |
05.03.22 |
||
Бавария |
16:30 1:1 |
Байер |
05.03.22 | ||
Герта |
16:30 1:4 |
Айнтрахт |
05.03.22 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 2:1 |
Гройтер
|
05.03.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Унион |
04.03.22 |
||
Арминия |
21:30 0:1 |
Аугсбург |
24-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
27.02.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
19:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
27.02.22 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
26.02.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
20:30 0:1 |
Бавария |
26.02.22 |
||
Унион |
17:30 3:1 |
Майнц 05 |
26.02.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
26.02.22 | ||
Байер |
17:30 3:0 |
Арминия |
26.02.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 3:0 |
Герта
|
26.02.22 | ||
Гройтер |
17:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
25.02.22 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
22:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
23-ий тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.02.22 | ||
Герта |
21:30 1:6 |
РБ Лейпциг |
20.02.22 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 6:0 |
Боруссия М |
20.02.22 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 4:1 |
Гройтер |
19.02.22 |
||
Кельн |
20:30 1:0 |
Айнтрахт |
19.02.22 |
||
Штутгарт |
17:30 1:1 |
Бохум |
19.02.22 | ||
Арминия |
17:30 1:0 |
Унион |
19.02.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 1:2 |
Хоффенхайм
|
19.02.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:2 |
Фрайбург |
18.02.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
22:30 3:2 |
Байер |
22-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
13.02.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
19:30 2:0 |
Арминия |
13.02.22 | ||
Унион |
17:30 0:3 |
Боруссия |
12.02.22 | ||
Байер |
20:30 4:2 |
Штутгарт |
12.02.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
12.02.22 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 3:2 |
Аугсбург |
12.02.22 | ||
Гройтер |
17:30 2:1 |
Герта |
12.02.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05
|
12.02.22 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 4:2 |
Бавария |
11.02.22 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
22:30 3:1 |
Кельн |
21-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
06.02.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
19:30 4:1 |
Гройтер |
06.02.22 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 2:5 |
Байер |
05.02.22 | ||
Бавария |
20:30 3:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
05.02.22 |
||
Штутгарт |
17:30 2:3 |
Айнтрахт |
05.02.22 |
||
Кельн |
17:30 1:0 |
Фрайбург |
05.02.22 | ||
Арминия |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
05.02.22 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 2:0 |
Хоффенхайм
|
05.02.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 2:0 |
Унион |
04.02.22 |
||
Герта |
22:30 1:1 |
Бохум |
20-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
23.01.22 | ||
Герта |
19:30 1:4 |
Бавария |
23.01.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
22.01.22 | ||
Бохум |
20:30 2:2 |
Кельн |
22.01.22 |
||
Байер |
17:30 5:1 |
Аугсбург |
22.01.22 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 2:3 |
Боруссия |
22.01.22 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:0 |
Штутгарт |
22.01.22 | ||
Гройтер |
17:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05
|
22.01.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
17:30 1:2 |
Унион |
21.01.22 |
||
Айнтрахт |
22:30 0:2 |
Арминия |
19-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
16.01.22 | ||
Арминия |
19:30 2:2 |
Гройтер |
16.01.22 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
15.01.22 | ||
Боруссия М |
20:30 1:2 |
Байер |
15.01.22 |
||
Штутгарт |
17:30 0:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
15.01.22 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:0 |
Бохум |
15.01.22 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 0:0 |
Герта |
15.01.22 | ||
Унион |
17:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм
|
15.01.22 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:4 |
Бавария |
14.01.22 |
||
Боруссия |
22:30 5:1 |
Фрайбург |
18-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
09.01.22 | ||
Бохум |
19:30 1:0 |
Вольфсбург |
09.01.22 | ||
Герта |
17:30 1:3 |
Кельн |
08.01.22 | ||
Айнтрахт |
20:30 2:3 |
Боруссия |
08.01.22 |
||
Гройтер |
17:30 0:0 |
Штутгарт |
08.01.22 |
||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:2 |
Арминия |
08.01.22 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 3:1 |
Аугсбург |
08.01.22 | ||
Байер |
17:30 2:2 |
Унион
|
08.01.22 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 4:1 |
Майнц 05 |
07.01.22 |
||
Бавария |
22:30 1:2 |
Боруссия М |
17-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
19.12.21 | ||
Кельн |
19:30 1:0 |
Штутгарт |
19.12.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Байер |
18.12.21 | ||
Герта |
20:30 3:2 |
Боруссия |
18.12.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 0:2 |
Арминия |
18.12.21 |
||
Гройтер |
17:30 0:0 |
Аугсбург |
18.12.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
18.12.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 1:0 |
Майнц 05
|
18.12.21 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 0:1 |
Унион |
17.12.21 |
||
Бавария |
22:30 4:0 |
Вольфсбург |
16-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
15.12.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
22:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
15.12.21 | ||
Байер |
22:30 2:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
15.12.21 | ||
Боруссия |
22:30 3:0 |
Гройтер |
15.12.21 |
||
Унион |
22:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург |
15.12.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
20:30 2:3 |
Айнтрахт |
14.12.21 | ||
Арминия |
22:30 2:0 |
Бохум |
14.12.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
22:30 4:0 |
Герта
|
14.12.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
22:30 2:3 |
Кельн |
14.12.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
20:30 0:5 |
Бавария |
15-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
12.12.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 5:2 |
Байер |
12.12.21 | ||
Гройтер |
17:30 1:0 |
Унион |
11.12.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
20:30 0:2 |
Штутгарт |
11.12.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 4:1 |
Боруссия М |
11.12.21 |
||
Фрайбург |
17:30 1:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
11.12.21 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05 |
11.12.21 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия
|
11.12.21 | ||
Герта |
17:30 2:0 |
Арминия |
10.12.21 |
||
Кельн |
22:30 0:2 |
Аугсбург |
14-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
05.12.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 0:6 |
Фрайбург |
05.12.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 2:2 |
Герта |
04.12.21 | ||
Боруссия |
20:30 2:3 |
Бавария |
04.12.21 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 3:0 |
Вольфсбург |
04.12.21 |
||
Арминия |
17:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
04.12.21 | ||
Байер |
17:30 7:1 |
Гройтер |
04.12.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 2:3 |
Бохум
|
04.12.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 3:2 |
Айнтрахт |
03.12.21 |
||
Унион |
22:30 2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
13-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
28.11.21 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 1:3 |
Байер |
28.11.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 2:1 |
Унион |
27.11.21 | ||
Бавария |
20:30 1:0 |
Арминия |
27.11.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 1:3 |
Боруссия |
27.11.21 |
||
Гройтер |
17:30 3:6 |
Хоффенхайм |
27.11.21 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 4:1 |
Боруссия М |
27.11.21 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
27.11.21 | ||
Герта |
17:30 1:1 |
Аугсбург |
26.11.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
22:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05 |
12-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.11.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
19:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
21.11.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 0:2 |
Айнтрахт |
20.11.21 | ||
Унион |
20:30 2:0 |
Герта |
20.11.21 |
||
Боруссия |
17:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
20.11.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 4:0 |
Гройтер |
20.11.21 | ||
Байер |
17:30 1:0 |
Бохум |
20.11.21 | ||
Арминия |
17:30 2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
20.11.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 2:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
19.11.21 |
||
Аугсбург |
22:30 2:1 |
Бавария |
11-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
07.11.21 | ||
Гройтер |
21:30 1:2 |
Айнтрахт |
07.11.21 | ||
Кельн |
19:30 2:2 |
Унион |
07.11.21 | ||
Герта |
17:30 1:1 |
Байер |
06.11.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 2:1 |
Боруссия |
06.11.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 1:0 |
Аугсбург |
06.11.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 0:1 |
Арминия |
06.11.21 | ||
Бохум |
17:30 2:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
06.11.21 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
05.11.21 |
||
Майнц 05 |
22:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
10-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
31.10.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 2:1 |
Бохум |
31.10.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 4:1 |
Штутгарт |
30.10.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
30.10.21 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 3:1 |
Гройтер |
30.10.21 |
||
Арминия |
16:30 1:2 |
Майнц 05 |
30.10.21 | ||
Байер |
16:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
30.10.21 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 2:0 |
Кельн |
30.10.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 2:5 |
Бавария |
29.10.21 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
21:30 2:0 |
Герта |
9-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
24.10.21 | ||
Бохум |
20:30 2:0 |
Айнтрахт |
24.10.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
18:30 1:1 |
Унион |
24.10.21 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 2:2 |
Байер |
23.10.21 |
||
Герта |
19:30 1:0 |
Боруссия М |
23.10.21 |
||
Бавария |
16:30 4:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
23.10.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 0:2 |
Фрайбург |
23.10.21 | ||
Арминия |
16:30 1:3 |
Боруссия |
23.10.21 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 4:1 |
Гройтер |
22.10.21 |
||
Майнц 05 |
21:30 4:1 |
Аугсбург |
8-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
17.10.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
18:30 1:1 |
Арминия |
17.10.21 | ||
Байер |
16:30 1:5 |
Бавария |
16.10.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт |
16.10.21 |
||
Гройтер |
16:30 0:1 |
Бохум |
16.10.21 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
16.10.21 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 3:1 |
Майнц 05 |
16.10.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:2 |
Герта |
16.10.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
15.10.21 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
21:30 5:0 |
Кельн |
7-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
03.10.21 | ||
Арминия |
20:30 0:4 |
Байер |
03.10.21 | ||
Бавария |
18:30 1:2 |
Айнтрахт |
03.10.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 1:2 |
Унион |
02.10.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 3:0 |
Бохум |
02.10.21 |
||
Боруссия |
16:30 2:1 |
Аугсбург |
02.10.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 1:3 |
Боруссия М |
02.10.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 3:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
02.10.21 | ||
Герта |
16:30 1:2 |
Фрайбург |
01.10.21 |
||
Кельн |
21:30 3:1 |
Гройтер |
6-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
26.09.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
18:30 3:0 |
Аугсбург |
26.09.21 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 0:0 |
Штутгарт |
25.09.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:30 1:0 |
Боруссия |
25.09.21 |
||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
25.09.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 6:0 |
Герта |
25.09.21 | ||
Байер |
16:30 1:0 |
Майнц 05 |
25.09.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 1:0 |
Арминия |
25.09.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 3:1 |
Вольфсбург |
24.09.21 |
||
Гройтер |
21:30 1:3 |
Бавария |
5-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
19.09.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
20:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
19.09.21 | ||
Боруссия |
18:30 4:2 |
Унион |
19.09.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:3 |
Байер |
18.09.21 |
||
Кельн |
19:30 1:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
18.09.21 |
||
Арминия |
16:30 0:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
18.09.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург |
18.09.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Боруссия М |
18.09.21 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 7:0 |
Бохум |
17.09.21 |
||
Герта |
21:30 2:1 |
Гройтер |
4-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
12.09.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
20:30 3:1 |
Арминия |
12.09.21 | ||
Бохум |
18:30 1:3 |
Герта |
12.09.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт |
11.09.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 1:4 |
Бавария |
11.09.21 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 0:2 |
Майнц 05 |
11.09.21 | ||
Гройтер |
16:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
11.09.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
11.09.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 0:0 |
Аугсбург |
11.09.21 |
||
Байер |
16:30 3:4 |
Боруссия |
3-ий тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
29.08.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
18:30 1:0 |
РБ Лейпциг |
29.08.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 2:1 |
Боруссия М |
28.08.21 | ||
Бавария |
19:30 5:0 |
Герта |
28.08.21 |
||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:4 |
Байер |
28.08.21 |
||
Арминия |
16:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
28.08.21 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 2:1 |
Бохум |
28.08.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 3:0 |
Гройтер |
28.08.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 2:3 |
Фрайбург |
27.08.21 |
||
Боруссия |
21:30 3:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
2-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
22.08.21 | ||
Бавария |
18:30 3:2 |
Кельн |
22.08.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 2:2 |
Унион |
21.08.21 | ||
Байер |
19:30 4:0 |
Боруссия М |
21.08.21 |
||
Гройтер |
16:30 1:1 |
Арминия |
21.08.21 |
||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 0:0 |
Аугсбург |
21.08.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Боруссия |
21.08.21 | ||
Бохум |
16:30 2:0 |
Майнц 05 |
21.08.21 | ||
Герта |
16:30 1:2 |
Вольфсбург |
20.08.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
21:30 4:0 |
Штутгарт |
1-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
15.08.21 | ||
Кельн |
18:30 3:1 |
Герта |
15.08.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 1:0 |
Лейпциг |
14.08.21 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 5:2 |
Айнтрахт |
14.08.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
16:30 5:1 |
Гройтер |
14.08.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Бохум |
14.08.21 | ||
Арминия |
16:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург |
14.08.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 0:4 |
Хоффенхайм |
14.08.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 1:1 |
Байер |
13.08.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
16:30 1:1 |
Бавария |
34-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
22.05.21 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 3:1 |
Байер |
22.05.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 2:1 |
Герта |
22.05.21 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 5:2 |
Аугсбург |
22.05.21 |
||
Кельн |
16:30 1:0 |
Шальке 04 |
22.05.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:3 |
Майнц 05 |
22.05.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
22.05.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 3:1 |
Фрайбург |
22.05.21 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 2:4 |
Боруссия М |
22.05.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
16:30 0:2 |
Арминия |
33-ий тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
16.05.21 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
21:30 2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
16.05.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
19:00 1:3 |
Боруссия |
15.05.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 2:2 |
Бавария |
15.05.21 |
||
Байер |
16:30 1:1 |
Унион |
15.05.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
16:30 1:2 |
Штутгарт |
15.05.21 | ||
Шальке 04 |
16:30 4:3 |
Айнтрахт |
15.05.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 2:0 |
Вердер |
15.05.21 | ||
Герта |
16:30 0:0 |
Кельн |
15.05.21 |
||
Арминия |
16:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
32-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
09.05.21 | ||
Герта |
19:00 0:0 |
Арминия |
09.05.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
09.05.21 | ||
Кельн |
14:30 1:4 |
Фрайбург |
08.05.21 |
||
Бавария |
19:30 6:0 |
Боруссия М |
08.05.21 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 4:2 |
Шальке 04 |
08.05.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 3:0 |
Унион |
08.05.21 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 0:0 |
Байер |
08.05.21 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 3:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
07.05.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
21:30 2:1 |
Аугсбург |
31-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
25.04.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
19:00 5:0 |
Арминия |
25.04.21 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 2:0 |
Штутгарт |
24.04.21 |
||
Байер |
19:30 3:1 |
Айнтрахт |
24.04.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
24.04.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 2:1 |
Бавария |
24.04.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 3:1 |
Вердер |
24.04.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
23.04.21 |
||
Аугсбург |
21:30 2:3 |
Кельн |
30-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.04.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
21:30 1:3 |
Вольфсбург |
21.04.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
21:30 3:2 |
Боруссия М |
21.04.21 |
||
Боруссия |
21:30 2:0 |
Унион |
21.04.21 |
||
Вердер |
21:30 0:1 |
Майнц 05 |
20.04.21 | ||
Арминия |
21:30 1:0 |
Шальке 04 |
20.04.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
21:30 2:0 |
Аугсбург |
20.04.21 | ||
Бавария |
21:30 2:0 |
Байер |
20.04.21 |
||
Кельн |
19:30 2:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
29-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
18.04.21 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 4:1 |
Вердер |
17.04.21 | ||
Байер |
19:30 3:0 |
Кельн |
17.04.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
16:30 4:0 |
Айнтрахт |
17.04.21 |
||
Фрайбург |
16:30 4:0 |
Шальке 04 |
17.04.21 | ||
Унион |
16:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
17.04.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 0:0 |
Арминия |
17.04.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 2:3 |
Бавария |
16.04.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
21:30 0:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
28-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
12.04.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
21:30 0:0 |
Байер |
11.04.21 | ||
Кельн |
19:00 2:3 |
Майнц 05 |
11.04.21 | ||
Шальке 04 |
16:30 1:0 |
Аугсбург |
10.04.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
19:30 2:3 |
Боруссия |
10.04.21 |
||
Бавария |
16:30 1:1 |
Унион |
10.04.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 4:3 |
Вольфсбург |
10.04.21 | ||
Герта |
16:30 2:2 |
Боруссия М |
10.04.21 | ||
Вердер |
16:30 1:4 |
РБ Лейпциг |
09.04.21 |
||
Арминия |
21:30 1:0 |
Фрайбург |
27-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
04.04.21 | ||
Унион |
19:00 1:1 |
Герта |
04.04.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:0 |
Вердер |
03.04.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
21:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
03.04.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
19:30 0:1 |
Бавария |
03.04.21 |
||
Аугсбург |
16:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
03.04.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 1:0 |
Кельн |
03.04.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
16:30 1:1 |
Арминия |
03.04.21 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 1:2 |
Айнтрахт |
03.04.21 |
||
Байер |
16:30 2:1 |
Шальке 04 |
26-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.03.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
20:00 2:0 |
Аугсбург |
21.03.21 | ||
Герта |
17:30 3:0 |
Байер |
21.03.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
15:30 1:2 |
Майнц 05 |
20.03.21 |
||
Шальке |
20:30 0:3 |
Боруссия М |
20.03.21 |
||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 5:2 |
Унион |
20.03.21 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 4:0 |
Штутгарт |
20.03.21 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 2:2 |
Боруссия |
20.03.21 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 1:2 |
Вольфсбург |
19.03.21 |
||
Арминия |
22:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
25-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
14.03.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
20:00 2:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
14.03.21 | ||
Лейпциг |
17:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
14.03.21 | ||
Байер |
15:30 1:2 |
Арминия |
13.03.21 |
||
Боруссия |
20:30 2:0 |
Герта |
13.03.21 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:0 |
Фрайбург |
13.03.21 | ||
Унион |
17:30 2:1 |
Кельн |
13.03.21 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 1:3 |
Бавария |
13.03.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 5:0 |
Шальке 04 |
12.03.21 |
||
Аугсбург |
22:30 3:1 |
Боруссия М |
24-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
07.03.21 | ||
Арминия |
20:00 0:0 |
Унион |
07.03.21 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 1:1 |
Вердер |
06.03.21 | ||
Бавария |
20:30 4:2 |
Боруссия |
06.03.21 |
||
Герта |
17:30 2:1 |
Аугсбург |
06.03.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 0:1 |
Байер |
06.03.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 2:1 |
Вольфсбург |
06.03.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
06.03.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт |
05.03.21 |
||
Шальке 04 |
22:30 0:0 |
Майнц 05 |
23-ий тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
28.02.21 | ||
Байер |
20:00 1:2 |
Фрайбург |
28.02.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 0:1 |
Аугсбург |
28.02.21 | ||
Унион |
15:30 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
27.02.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 3:2 |
Боруссия М |
27.02.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 2:0 |
Герта |
27.02.21 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 3:0 |
Арминия |
27.02.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 5:1 |
Шальке 04 |
27.02.21 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 5:1 |
Кельн |
26.02.21 |
||
Вердер |
22:30 2:1 |
Айнтрахт |
22-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
21.02.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
20:00 4:0 |
Вердер |
21.02.21 | ||
Герта |
17:30 0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
21.02.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
15:30 1:1 |
Байер |
20.02.21 |
||
Шальке 04 |
20:30 0:4 |
Боруссия |
20.02.21 |
||
Фрайбург |
17:30 0:1 |
Унион |
20.02.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
17:30 1:2 |
Майнц 05 |
20.02.21 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:1 |
Штутгарт |
20.02.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 2:1 |
Бавария |
19.02.21 |
||
Арминия |
22:30 0:3 |
Вольфсбург |
21-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
15.02.21 | ||
Бавария |
22:30 3:3 |
Арминия |
14.02.21 | ||
Вольфсбург |
20:00 0:0 |
Боруссия М |
14.02.21 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 2:0 |
Кельн |
13.02.21 |
||
Унион |
20:30 0:0 |
Шальке 04 |
13.02.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
17:30 1:1 |
Герта |
13.02.21 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 0:0 |
Фрайбург |
13.02.21 | ||
Байер |
17:30 2:2 |
Майнц 05 |
13.02.21 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 2:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
12.02.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
22:30 2:1 |
Аугсбург |
20-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
07.02.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:3 |
Айнтрахт |
06.02.21 | ||
Боруссия М |
20:30 1:2 |
Кельн |
06.02.21 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 1:0 |
Унион |
06.02.21 |
||
Байер |
17:30 5:2 |
Штутгарт |
06.02.21 | ||
Шальке 04 |
17:30 0:3 |
РБ Лейпциг |
06.02.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Боруссия |
06.02.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
05.02.21 |
||
Герта |
22:00 0:1 |
Бавария |
19-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
31.01.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
20:00 3:0 |
Фрайбург |
31.01.21 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 3:1 |
Арминия |
30.01.21 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 1:0 |
Байер |
30.01.21 |
||
Боруссия |
17:30 3:1 |
Аугсбург |
30.01.21 |
||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 3:1 |
Герта |
30.01.21 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 1:1 |
Шальке 04 |
30.01.21 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 4:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
30.01.21 | ||
Унион |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия М |
29.01.21 |
||
Штутгарт |
22:30 2:0 |
Майнц 05 |
18-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
24.01.21 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
20:00 3:0 |
Кельн |
24.01.21 | ||
Шальке 04 |
17:30 0:4 |
Бавария |
23.01.21 | ||
Герта |
20:30 1:4 |
Вердер |
23.01.21 |
||
Арминия |
17:30 1:5 |
Айнтрахт |
23.01.21 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 3:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
23.01.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Штутгарт |
23.01.21 | ||
Байер |
17:30 0:1 |
Вольфсбург |
23.01.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Унион |
22.01.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
22:30 4:2 |
Боруссия Д |
17-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.01.21 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
22:30 1:0 |
Унион |
20.01.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
22:30 2:2 |
Айнтрахт |
20.01.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
22:30 0:1 |
Бавария |
20.01.21 |
||
Арминия |
22:30 3:0 |
Штутгарт |
20.01.21 |
||
Шальке 04 |
20:30 1:2 |
Кельн |
19.01.21 | ||
Байер |
22:30 2:1 |
Боруссия Д |
19.01.21 | ||
Герта |
22:30 0:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
19.01.21 | ||
Майнц 05 |
22:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
19.01.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
20:30 1:0 |
Вердер |
16-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
17.01.21 |
||
Айнтрахт |
20:00 3:1 |
Шальке 04 |
17.01.21 | ||
Бавария |
17:30 2:1 |
Фрайбург |
16.01.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
20:30 2:2 |
Боруссия М |
16.01.21 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 0:0 |
Арминия |
16.01.21 |
||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 2:2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
16.01.21 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:0 |
Герта |
16.01.21 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 1:1 |
Майнц 05 |
16.01.21 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 2:0 |
Аугсбург |
15.01.21 |
||
Унион |
22:30 1:0 |
Байер |
15-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
10.01.21 |
||
Арминия |
20:00 1:0 |
Герта |
10.01.21 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:4 |
Штутгарт |
09.01.21 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 1:3 |
Боруссия |
09.01.21 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 0:2 |
Айнтрахт |
09.01.21 |
||
Унион |
17:30 2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
09.01.21 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 5:0 |
Кельн |
09.01.21 | ||
Шальке 04 |
17:30 4:0 |
Хоффенхайм |
09.01.21 | ||
Байер |
17:30 1:1 |
Вердер |
08.01.21 |
||
Боруссия М |
22:30 3:2 |
Бавария |
14-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
03.01.21 |
||
Бавария |
20:00 5:2 |
Майнц 05 |
03.01.21 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 2:0 |
Вольфсбург |
02.01.21 | ||
Штутгарт |
22:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
02.01.21 |
||
Герта |
20:30 3:0 |
Шальке 04 |
02.01.21 |
||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 2:1 |
Байер |
02.01.21 | ||
Вердер |
17:30 0:2 |
Унион |
02.01.21 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 1:3 |
Фрайбург |
02.01.21 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 0:1 |
Аугсбург |
02.01.21 |
||
Арминия |
17:30 0:1 |
Боруссия М |
13-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.12.20 |
||
Вольфсбург |
22:30 1:0 |
Штутгарт |
20.12.20 | ||
Фрайбург |
22:30 4:1 |
Герта |
19.12.20 | ||
Байер |
22:30 1:2 |
Бавария |
19.12.20 |
||
Аугсбург |
22:30 0:2 |
Айнтрахт |
19.12.20 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
20:30 0:0 |
Кельн |
19.12.20 | ||
Майнц 05 |
22:30 0:1 |
Вердер |
19.12.20 | ||
Шальке 04 |
22:30 0:1 |
Арминия |
19.12.20 | ||
Боруссия М |
22:30 1:2 |
Хоффенхайм |
18.12.20 |
||
Унион |
20:30 2:1 |
Боруссия |
12-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
16.12.20 |
||
Кельн |
22:30 0:4 |
Байер |
16.12.20 | ||
Арминия |
22:30 0:1 |
Аугсбург |
16.12.20 | ||
Бавария |
22:30 2:1 |
Вольфсбург |
16.12.20 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
22:30 0:1 |
РБ Лейпциг |
16.12.20 |
||
Шальке 04 |
20:30 0:2 |
Фрайбург |
15.12.20 | ||
Герта |
22:30 0:0 |
Майнц 05 |
15.12.20 | ||
Вердер |
22:30 1:2 |
Боруссия |
15.12.20 | ||
Штутгарт |
22:30 2:2 |
Унион |
15.12.20 |
||
Айнтрахт |
20:30 3:3 |
Боруссия М |
11-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
13.12.20 |
||
Байер |
20:00 4:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
13.12.20 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 2:2 |
Шальке |
12.12.20 | ||
Унион |
20:30 1:1 |
Бавария |
12.12.20 |
||
Боруссия М |
17:30 1:1 |
Герта |
12.12.20 |
||
Майнц 05 |
17:30 0:1 |
Кельн |
12.12.20 | ||
Лейпциг |
17:30 2:0 |
Вердер |
12.12.20 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:0 |
Арминия |
12.12.20 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 1:5 |
Штутгарт |
11.12.20 |
||
Вольфсбург |
22:30 2:1 |
Айнтрахт |
10-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
07.12.20 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
20:00 3:1 |
Аугсбург |
06.12.20 | ||
Шальке 04 |
17:30 0:3 |
Байер |
06.12.20 | ||
Вердер |
20:30 1:2 |
Штутгарт |
05.12.20 |
||
Бавария |
17:30 3:3 |
Лейпциг |
05.12.20 |
||
Арминия |
17:30 2:1 |
Майнц 05 |
05.12.20 | ||
Кельн |
17:30 2:2 |
Вольфсбург |
05.12.20 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 1:1 |
Боруссия |
05.12.20 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:2 |
Боруссия М |
04.12.20 |
||
Герта |
22:30 3:1 |
Унион |
9-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
29.11.20 |
||
Майнц 05 |
20:00 1:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
29.11.20 | ||
Байер |
17:30 0:0 |
Герта |
28.11.20 | ||
Боруссия М |
20:30 4:1 |
Шальке 04 |
28.11.20 |
||
Унион |
17:30 3:3 |
Айнтрахт |
28.11.20 |
||
Штутгарт |
17:30 1:3 |
Бавария |
28.11.20 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
17:30 2:1 |
Арминия |
28.11.20 | ||
Боруссия |
17:30 1:2 |
Кельн |
28.11.20 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 1:1 |
Фрайбург |
27.11.20 |
||
Вольфсбург |
22:30 5:3 |
Вердер |
8-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
22.11.20 |
||
Кельн |
20:00 1:2 |
Унион |
22.11.20 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 1:3 |
Майнц |
21.11.20 | ||
Герта |
22:30 2:5 |
Боруссия |
21.11.20 |
||
Айнтрахт |
20:30 1:1 |
Лейпциг |
21.11.20 |
||
Шальке 04 |
17:30 0:2 |
Вольфсбург |
21.11.20 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
17:30 3:3 |
Штутгарт |
21.11.20 | ||
Боруссия М |
17:30 1:1 |
Аугсбург |
21.11.20 | ||
Арминия |
17:30 1:2 |
Байер |
21.11.20 |
||
Бавария |
17:30 1:1 |
Вердер |
7-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
08.11.20 |
||
Байер |
20:00 4:3 |
Боруссия М |
08.11.20 | ||
Вольфсбург |
17:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
07.11.20 | ||
Боруссия |
20:30 2:3 |
Бавария |
07.11.20 |
||
Майнц |
17:30 2:2 |
Шальке 04 |
07.11.20 |
||
Унион |
17:30 5:0 |
Арминия |
07.11.20 | ||
Штутгарт |
17:30 2:2 |
Айнтрахт |
07.11.20 | ||
Лейпциг |
17:30 3:0 |
Фрайбург |
07.11.20 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 0:3 |
Герта |
06.11.20 |
||
Вердер |
22:30 1:1 |
Кельн |
6-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
02.11.20 |
||
Хоффенхайм |
22:30 1:3 |
Унион |
01.11.20 | ||
Герта |
20:00 1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
01.11.20 | ||
Фрайбург |
17:30 2:4 |
Байер |
31.10.20 |
||
Боруссия М |
20:30 1:0 |
Лейпциг |
31.10.20 |
||
Кельн |
17:30 1:2 |
Бавария |
31.10.20 | ||
Арминия |
17:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
31.10.20 | ||
Айнтрахт |
17:30 1:1 |
Вердер |
31.10.20 | ||
Аугсбург |
17:30 3:1 |
Майнц |
30.10.20 |
||
Шальке 04 |
22:30 1:1 |
Штутгарт |
3-ий тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
04.10.20 |
||
Бавария |
19:00 4:3 |
Герта |
04.10.20 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 0:0 |
Аугсбург |
03.10.20 | ||
Лейпциг |
19:30 4:0 |
Шальке |
03.10.20 |
||
Вердер |
16:30 1:0 |
Арминия |
03.10.20 |
||
Боруссия |
16:30 4:0 |
Фрайбург |
03.10.20 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 2:1 |
Хоффенхайм |
03.10.20 | ||
Кельн |
16:30 1:3 |
Боруссия М |
03.10.20 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 1:1 |
Байер |
02.10.20 |
||
Унион |
21:30 4:0 |
Майнц |
2-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
27.09.20 |
||
Фрайбург |
19:00 1:1 |
Вольфсбург |
27.09.20 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 4:1 |
Бавария |
26.09.20 | ||
Шальке |
19:30 1:3 |
Вердер |
26.09.20 |
||
Майнц |
16:30 1:4 |
Штутгарт |
26.09.20 |
||
Арминия |
16:30 1:0 |
Кельн |
26.09.20 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 1:1 |
Унион |
26.09.20 | ||
Аугсбург |
16:30 2:0 |
Боруссия |
26.09.20 | ||
Байер |
16:30 1:1 |
Лейпциг |
25.09.20 |
||
Герта |
21:30 1:3 |
Айнтрахт |
1-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.09.20 |
||
Вольфсбург |
19:00 0:0 |
Байер |
20.09.20 | ||
Лейпциг |
16:30 3:1 |
Майнц |
19.09.20 | ||
Боруссия |
19:30 3:0 |
Боруссия М |
19.09.20 |
||
Кельн |
16:30 2:3 |
Хоффен- хайм |
19.09.20 |
||
Вердер |
16:30 1:4 |
Герта |
19.09.20 | ||
Унион |
16:30 1:3 |
Аугсбург |
19.09.20 | ||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 1:1 |
Арминия |
19.09.20 | ||
Штутгарт |
16:30 2:3 |
Фрайбург |
18.09.20 |
||
Бавария |
21:30 8:0 |
Шальке 04 |
34-ый тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
27.06.20 |
||
Унион |
16:30 3:0 |
Фортуна Д |
27.06.20 | ||
Боруссия М |
16:30 2:1 |
Герта |
27.06.20 | ||
Вольфсбург |
16:30 0:4 |
Бавария |
27.06.20 |
||
Айнтрахт |
16:30 3:2 |
Падерборн |
27.06.20 |
||
Вердер |
16:30 6:1 |
Кельн |
27.06.20 | ||
Фрайбург |
16:30 4:0 |
Шальке |
27.06.20 | ||
Байер |
16:30 1:0 |
Майнц |
27.06.20 | ||
Боруссия |
16:30 0:4 |
Хоффенхайм |
27.06.20 |
||
Аугсбург |
16:30 1:2 |
Лейпциг |
33-ий тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
20.06.20 |
||
Кёльн |
16:30 1:1 |
Айнтрахт |
20.06.20 | ||
Шальке 04 |
16:30 1:4 |
Вольфсбург |
20.06.20 | ||
Хоффенхайм |
16:30 4:0 |
Унион |
20.06.20 |
||
РБ Лейпциг |
16:30 0:2 |
Боруссия |
20.06.20 |
||
Падерборн |
16:30 1:3 |
Боруссия М |
20.06.20 | ||
Бавария |
16:30 3:1 |
Фрайбург |
20.06.20 | ||
Герта |
16:30 2:0 |
Байер |
20.06.20 | ||
Майнц |
16:30 3:1 |
Вердер |
20.06.20 |
||
Фортуна Д |
16:30 1:1 |
Аугсбург |
32-ой тур | ||
Хозяева | Дата/
Время/ Результат |
Гости |
17.06.20 |
||
Байер |
21:30 3:1 |
Кёльн |
17.06.20 | ||
Аугсбург |
21:30 1:3 |
Хоффенхайм |
17.06.20 | ||
РБ Лейпциг |
21:30 2:2 |
Фортуна Д |
17.06.20 |
||
Боруссия |
21:30 0:2 |
Майнц |
17.06.20 |
||
Айнтрахт |
19:30 2:1 |
Шальке 04 |
16.06.20 | ||
Фрайбург |
21:30 2:1 |
Герта |
16.06.20 | ||
Вердер |
21:30 0:1 |
Бавария |
16.06.20 | ||
Унион |
21:30 1:0 |
Падерборн |